Notas médias
IscasConstruçãoDesempenhoPreçoCoresPinturaOlhosGaratéiasArremessoNota médiaAnálises
Isca 3D Flat Crank9.559.098.458.739.419.098.59.18922
Isca Anaconda Face5.625.125.1276.3867.126.886.158
Isca Baby Gold----------
Isca BigGame Woodchopper Slim98.3389.679.33887.678.53
Isca Blanc Fish Bomber44.54.5443.544.54.122
Isca Blanc Fish FIRST 7045.836.678.54.835.176106.386
Isca Bomber Long A 139.088.466.928.698.547.157.089.158.1313
Isca Bora 759.179.178.338.838.6798.59.58.96
Isca Borboleta Jaraqui8.58.58.53554.54.55.942
Isca Borboleta Lele98.88.68.88.27.299.48.635
Isca Borboleta Perversa9978968881
Isca Borboleta Trick----------
Isca Camarao D.O.A 1/48.48.287.88.26.88.487.975
Isca Camarao Maré 89998.59898.58.752
Isca Cultiva Mirabait 65F9.596.758.259.59.57.598.624
Isca Curisco 701091010101010109.881
Isca Deconto Biruta 110----------
Isca Deconto Biruta 908.339.679.678.676.336.338.679.338.383
Isca Deconto Birutinha 708.339.339.179.838.589.339.679.026
Isca Deconto Lampejo 757.478.28.49.138.277.938.68.938.3715
Isca Deconto MS-708.758.7589.258.257.758.2598.54
Isca Deconto Z-908.58.758.128.57.627.58.889.258.398
Isca DOG-X Jr. COAYU10105.29.6109.46.89.48.85
Isca Flat 6098.66.4998.88.698.555
Isca Flat Pepper 60F9.679.334.837.679.1795.679.678.136
Isca Flat Pepper 70F9.258.255.257.7599.758.759.58.444
Isca High Roller Rip Roller9.69.46.48.28.66.88.69.48.385
Isca Inna 7099107.59.59.599.59.122
Isca INNA 70 PRO TUNED7.337.117.727.177.227.337.227.897.3718
Isca Intergreen Firestick9.339.677.339.679.679.679.676.678.963
Isca Kv Dr.Helice----------
Isca Kv Dr.Spock Jr7.829.279.279.367.096.6499.648.5111
Isca Kv Manjubinha799967687.621
Isca kv Papa Todos89.59.59.57.57.57.58.58.442
Isca KV Rei89.6798.677.677988.383
Isca Kv Timbale81098869108.51
Isca Magic Stick 809.49.28.499.499.6109.255
Isca Maria the First 70F7.884.65.47.25.86.286.625
Isca Maria the First 70F - Custom9.75105.759.7510108.75109.254
Isca Maru Sputinick91010881010109.381
Isca Mirrolure 28MR109.57.5109.58.599.59.192
Isca Mirrolure 7MR99.86.48.88.89.68.89.48.835
Isca Nakamura STICK 7109510109998.881
Isca Nakanura Jumping Stick 85106810101010109.251
Isca Papa Black7.8999.119.447.567.339.339.678.679
Isca Poderosa 608.587.5999.59.59.58.812
Isca Rapala Shad Rap SSR-79.259.256.759.258.757.257.57.758.224
Isca Rebel T10 Jumpin Minnow9.29.67.87.78.87.56.39.88.3410
Isca Red Fin9977777107.881
Isca Red Pepper Baby1083.57.5109587.622
Isca Samurai 70F5.57.59.5109.57.58.59.58.442
Isca Sara Sara 80988910109109.121
Isca Spinner Bait Deconto6.588.57.756.754.588.757.344
Isca Sputinik MS9.510810109.58.59.59.382
Isca Sumax REVO SHAD JR 808.758.758.559.058.959.28.759.58.9420
Isca Super Bait Semi Deep8.58.58.58.58.57.58.57.58.254
Isca Trairao8.629.885.129.1298.257.759.758.448
Isca Trairinha Gold Meia Agua Floating10986998108.621
Isca Trairinha Gold Stick888888677.621
Isca Trairinha Gold Suspend877.56.58.5877.57.52
Isca Tucuna Bait Turbo8898771098.251
Isca TucunaRex TR-170 Slim/0018.3395.678.6756.336.679.337.383
Isca Turbilhao Gold 80----------
Isca X-Rap XR-8----------
Isca Zagaia7978889108.251
Isca Zig Zarinha 909108.59.5999.5109.312
Quantidade de análises286